Candice GloverCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Candice Rickelle Glover

Birth Place: Beaufort, SC

Birthday: November 22, 1989, Scorpio

Profession: Reality show contestant, Singer

User Rating: (13 ratings)

Your Rating:

Emily Piriz
American Idol: Who Got the Boot?

Feb 27, 2014 9:15 PM EST

Candice Glover, Kree Harrison
Who Won American Idol?

May 16, 2013 10:27 PM EDT

Kree Harrison, Candice Glover
Who Should Win American Idol?

May 14, 2013 4:38 PM EDT

Candice Glover, Angie Miller and Kree Harrison
American Idol: Assessing the Top 3

May 7, 2013 5:18 PM EDT

Show More

Shop