Candice Glover Celebrity Watchlist

Candice Glover

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Candice Rickelle Glover

Birth Place: Beaufort, SC

Birthday: November 22, 1989, Scorpio

Profession: Reality show contestant, Singer

User Rating:3.85 out of 5 (13 ratings)

Your Rating:

Sun Mar 29 6:00am
Celebration of Gospel 2014 BET

A concert featuring gospel and R&B performers such as Yolanda Adams, India.Arie, and many more.