Candice Glover Celebrity Watchlist

Candice Glover

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Candice Rickelle Glover

Birth Place: Beaufort, SC

Birthday: November 22, 1989, Scorpio

Profession: Reality show contestant, Singer

User Rating:3.85 out of 5 (13 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Guest
2014
Appearing
2014
Performer
2014
Appearing
2014
Guest
2013
Performer
2013
Appearing
2013
Reality Cast Member
2002