Candice Glover Celebrity Watchlist

Candice Glover

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Candice Rickelle Glover

Birth Place: Beaufort, SC

Birthday: November 22, 1989, Scorpio

Profession: Reality show contestant, Singer

User Rating:3.85 out of 5 (13 ratings)

Your Rating: