Candace Parker Celebrity Watchlist

Candace Parker

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Candace Nicole Parker

Birth Place: St. Louis, MO

Birthday: April 19, 1986, Aries

Profession: Professional basketball player

User Rating:4.53 out of 5 (905 ratings)

Your Rating:

Candace Parker Photos

  • 2008 Summer Olympics - Candace Parker of the Women's Basketball Senior National Team, July 30, 2008
    Photo By: Jennifer Pottheiser/NBAE via Getty Images
  • Candace Parker - #3 of the Los Angeles Sparks
    Photo By: NBA Photos
  • Candace Parker - #3 of the Los Angeles Sparks
    Photo By: NBA Photos