Candace Parker Celebrity Watchlist

Candace Parker

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Candace Nicole Parker

Birth Place: St. Louis, MO

Birthday: April 19, 1986, Aries

Profession: Professional basketball player

User Rating:4.53 out of 5 (905 ratings)

Your Rating: