Candace ParkerCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Candace Nicole Parker

Birth Place: St. Louis, MO

Birthday: April 19, 1986, Aries

Profession: Professional basketball player

User Rating: (905 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Candace Parker
Olympics: Did the U.S. Take Gold in Women's Basketball?

Warning: The following article contains spoilers about the women's basketball games on Sat…

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop