Camryn ManheimCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Debra Frances Manheim

Birth Place: Caldwell, NJ

Birthday: March 8, 1961, Pisces

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (66 ratings)

Your Rating:

Camryn Manheim Photos

  • Camryn Manheim and Jamie-Lynn Sigler - Kids for Kids, May 2007
    Photo By: Kevin Mazur/WireImage.com
  • Camryn Manheim - premiere of "Wishful Drinking", Nov. 2006
    Photo By: John Sciulli/WireImage.com
  • Camryn Manheim - Golden Globe Awards, Jan. 2006
    Photo By: Jeff Vespa/WireImage.com
  • Melina Kanakarades and Camryn Manheim - Oscar Party,
    Photo By: Kevin Mazur/WireImage.com
  • Camryn Manheim - Crystal and Lucy Awards, June 2005
    Photo By: Steve Granitz/WireImage.com
  • Camryn Manheim and Bradley Whitford - Emmy Awards Governors Ball, Sept. 2005
    Photo By: Jeff Vespa/WireImage.com
  • Camryn Manheim and Jennifer Coolidge - Crystal and Lucy Awards, June 2005
    Photo By: Steve Granitz/WireImage.com
  • Camryn Manheim - "A Time for Heroes benefit", June 2004
    Photo By: Steve Granitz/WireImage.com
  • Camryn Manheim - Crystal and Lucy Awards, June 2004
    Photo By: Steve Granitz/WireImage.com
  • Camryn Manheim - ABC's Anniversary Celebration, March 2003
    Photo By: Steve Granitz/WireImage.com
  • Harry's Law - Season 1 - "In the Ghetto" - Camryn Manheim as A.D.A Kim Mendelsohn, Christopher McDonald as Thomas Jefferson, Nate Corddry as Adam Branch and Kathy Bates as Harriet "Harry" Korn
    Photo By: Greg Gayne/NBC
  • Ghost Whisperer - Season 5 - "Dead Ringer" - Jennifer Love Hewitt Camryn Manheim and Connor Gibbs
    Photo By: Eric McCandless/CBS
  • Ghost Whisperer - Season 5 - "Implosion" - Camryn Manheim, Christoph Sanders, Jamie Kennedy and Jennifer Love Hewitt
    Photo By: Cliff Lipson/CBS
  • Ghost Whisperer - Season 5 - "Implosion" - Camryn Manheim, Jamie Kennedy, Jennifer Love Hewitt and David Conrad
    Photo By: Cliff Lipson/CBS
  • The Pregnancy Pact - Nancy Travis and Camryn Manheim
    Photo By: Skip Bolen/Lifetime
  • The Pregnancy Pact - David Rogers, Camryn Manheim and Tim Powell
    Photo By: Skip Bolen/Lifetime
  • Ghost Whisperer - Season 5 - "Dead Listing" - Camryn Manheim, Jennifer Love Hewitt
    Photo By: Michael Desmond/ABC Studios
  • Ghost Whisperer - Season 5 - "Head Over Heals" - Jennifer Love Hewitt, Camryn Manheim
    Photo By: ABC
  • Ghost Whisperer - Season 5 - "Birthday Presence" - Jennifer Love Hewitt, Camryn Manheim
    Photo By: Cliff Lipson/CBS
  • Ghost Whisperer - Season 4 - "The Book of Changes" - Camryn Manheim as Delia and Jennifer Love Hewitt as Melinda
    Photo By: Eric McCandless/ABC Studios
  • Jesse Stone: Thin Ice - Camryn Manheim as Elizabeth Blue
    Photo By: Chris Reardon/CBS
  • Ghost Whisperer - Season 4, "Ghost Busted" - Jamie Kennedy as Eli, Camryn Manheim as Delia, Jennifer Love Hewitt as Melinda
    Photo By: (c)2009 ABC Studios Television. All Rights Reserved.
  • Ghost Whisperer - Season 4, "Life on the Line" - Camryn Manheim as Delia
    Photo By: Randy Holmes/ABC Studios (c)2008 ABC Studios Television. All Rights Reserved.
  • Ghost Whisperer - Season 4, "Life on the Line" - Camryn Manheim as Delia
    Photo By: Randy Holmes/ABC Studios (c)2008 ABC Studios Television. All Rights Reserved.
  • Ghost Whisperer - Season 3, "Weight of What Was" - Camryn Manheim as Delia
    Photo By: Monty Brinton/CBS
  • Ghost Whisperer - Season 3, "The Underneath" - Jennifer Love Hewitt as Melinda, Camryn Manheim as Delia Banks
    Photo By: Ron P. Jaffe/CBS
  • Hannah Montana - Season 2 - "I Want You to Want Me... To Go To Florida" - Billy Ray Cyrus, Miley Cyrus, Selena Gomez, Camryn Manheim
    Photo By: Danny Feld/Disney Channel
  • Ghost Whisperer - "Delia's First Ghost" - Camryn Manheim as Delia
    Photo By: Michael Yarish/CBS
  • Ghost Whisperer - "Delia's First Ghost" - Camryn Manheim as Delia, Jennifer Love Hewitt as Melinda
    Photo By: Michael Yarish/CBS
  • Ghost Whisperer - "Children of Ghosts" - Camryn Manheim as Delia
    Photo By: Robert Voets/CBS
  • Ghost Whisperer - "The Cradle Will Rock" - Brian White, Camryn Manheim, Jennifer Love Hewitt
    Photo By: Monty Brinton/CBS
  • Ghost Whisperer - "The Woman of His Dreams" - Guest star, Debi Mazar and Camryn Manheim
    Photo By: Monty Brinton/CBS
  • Ghost Whisperer - "The Ghost Within" - Jennifer Love Hewitt and Camryn Manheim
    Photo By: Monty Brinton/CBS
  • Ghost Whisperer - "Drowned Lives" - Camryn Manheim and Jennifer Love Hewitt
    Photo By: Monty Brinton/CBS

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop