Camryn Manheim Celebrity Watchlist

Camryn Manheim

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Debra Frances Manheim

Birth Place: Caldwell, NJ

Birthday: March 8, 1961, Pisces

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.47 out of 5 (66 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Joshua Malina
Scandal's Josh Malina to Guest-Star on Halle Berry Series Extant

Scandal star Josh Malina may not have been on the other end of Jake's gun a few weeks back, but the…

Halle Berry, Louis Gossett Jr.
Extant Exclusive: Louis Gossett Jr. to Play Halle Berry's Father

Louis Gossett Jr. has been tapped to play the father of Halle Berry's female astronaut character in…

Timothy Olyphant
Ask Matt: Justified, CSI, Person of Interest, Resurrection and More!

Send questions and comments to askmatt@tvguidemagazine.com and follow me on Twitter! Question: Justi…

Grace Gummer
Extant Adds The Newsroom's Grace Gummer

Grace Gummer has joined the cast of CBS' upcoming thriller Extant, TVGuide.com has learned. The News…

Goran Visnjic
ER Alum Goran Visnjic to Play Halle Berry's Husband in Extant

ER alum Goran Visnjic will play Halle Berry's husband in CBS' upcoming  sci-fi drama Extant, the net…

Camryn Manheim
Camryn Manheim Set to Star in CBS' Extant

Camryn Manheim has been cast as a series regular in CBS' upcoming Halle Berry-starring dramaseries E…

Watch See all »

Sun Mar 29 7:00am
Mercury Rising SHO

FBI agent Art Jeffries, wrongfully disgraced after taking the fall for a botched undercover job, defends a ten-year-old autistic boy from a national security agent who orders the boy assassinated after he innocently cracks the purportedly uncrackable Mercu (more…)

Sun Mar 29 8:00am
Ghost WhispererPieces of YouNew(Season 4, Episode 9) OXYGN

Melinda discovers the secret behind the disappearance of a girl who has been missing for 12 years.

Sun Mar 29 9:00am
Ghost WhispererBall and ChainNew(Season 4, Episode 10) OXYGN

Melinda helps a disillusioned ghost accept the truth about her past marriage. Sam Lucas: Kenneth Mitchell. Tammy: Rena Sofer.