Campbell Scott Celebrity Watchlist

Campbell Scott

Birth Name: Campbell Whalen Scott

Birth Place: New York, NY

Birthday: July 19, 1961, Cancer

Profession: Actor, Director, Producer

User Rating:4.26 out of 5 (139 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Mark Feuerstein,<em> Royal Pains</em>

Romance! Babies! Secrets! Here's Everything You Need to Know About Royal Pains' New Season

Royal Pains kicks off its seventh season this week, but producers already have their eyes on the finish line. The USA drama was renewed for two eight-episode seasons last November, and executive producers/showrunners Andrew Lenchewski and Michael Rau… Read more

Watch See all »

Tue Jul 7 10:01pm
Royal PainsSecret Asian ManNew(Season 7, Episode 6) USA

Keller asks Hank for help with an embarrassing medical problem; Divya treats a group of Civil War reenactors who are suffering from an age-old disease; and Evan fears he may be in over his head when he's roped into a secret project with Boris.

Sun Jul 12 12:00am
Royal PainsSecret Asian Man(Season 7, Episode 6) USA

Keller asks Hank for help with an embarrassing medical problem; Divya treats a group of Civil War reenactors who are suffering from an age-old disease; and Evan fears he may be in over his head when he's roped into a secret project with Boris.

Sun Jul 12 9:00am
Royal PainsSecret Asian Man(Season 7, Episode 6) USA

Keller asks Hank for help with an embarrassing medical problem; Divya treats a group of Civil War reenactors who are suffering from an age-old disease; and Evan fears he may be in over his head when he's roped into a secret project with Boris.

More NewsSee all »

Mark Feuerstein
Royal Pains' Mark Feuerstein on Going Back to "Easy, Breezy" Basics in Season 6

Royal Pains fans may have been dismayed when Dr. Hank quit HankMed (again!) in the Season 5 finale t…

Mark Feuerstein
Exclusive: Check Out Royal Pains' First Season 6 Promo

High temperatures, lots of sunshine and not a cloud in the sky: The forecast looks good for the new…

Josh Radnor and Cristin Milioti
Top Moments: HIMYM's Mother of a Performance and Jimmy's Full House

Our top moments of the week: 11. Best Reveal: Leslie and Ann are forced to find a celebrity spokesp…

Reshma Shetty, Mark Feuerstein
5 Teases for Royal Pains' Season 5 Finale: Evan's "Surprising Call" and Hank's Getaway?

Pills! Pregnancy! Politics! It's been a surprisingly intense season for the Hamptons' top concierge…

Mark Feuerstein
Royal Pains' Mark Feuerstein on Directing, Hank's New Boss and "Dark" Demons

Every week on Royal Pains, Mark Feuerstein has to perform elaborate, death-defying — literally — ope…

Paulo Costanzo, Mark Feuerstein
Exclusive Royal Pains Sneak Peek: Are Evan and Paige In Danger at Shadow Pond?

The family that conspires together stays together? In this exclusive sneak peek from Wednesday's Ro…

Details

  • Birth Name: Campbell Whalen Scott
  • Birth Place: New York, NY
  • Birthday: July 19, 1961, Cancer
  • Profession: Actor, Director, Producer
  • User Rating:4.26 out of 5 (139 ratings)
  • Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »