Campbell ScottCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Campbell Whalen Scott

Birth Place: New York, NY

Birthday: July 19, 1961, Cancer

Profession: Actor, Director, Producer

User Rating: (139 ratings)

Your Rating:

Sat Feb 7 5:00pm
Hi-Life FLIXe

Complex character study of the denizens of an Upper West Side Manhattan bar at Christmastime. Jimmy: Eric Stoltz. April: Katrin Cartlidge. Fatty: Charles Durning. Maggie: Daryl Hannah. Susan: Moira Kelly. Ray: Campbell Scott. Minor: Peter Riegert. Sherry: (more…)

Tue Feb 10 9:30am
Hi-Life FLIXe

Complex character study of the denizens of an Upper West Side Manhattan bar at Christmastime. Jimmy: Eric Stoltz. April: Katrin Cartlidge. Fatty: Charles Durning. Maggie: Daryl Hannah. Susan: Moira Kelly. Ray: Campbell Scott. Minor: Peter Riegert. Sherry: (more…)

Wed Feb 11 4:15am
Hi-Life FLIXe

Complex character study of the denizens of an Upper West Side Manhattan bar at Christmastime. Jimmy: Eric Stoltz. April: Katrin Cartlidge. Fatty: Charles Durning. Maggie: Daryl Hannah. Susan: Moira Kelly. Ray: Campbell Scott. Minor: Peter Riegert. Sherry: (more…)