Camille GrammerCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Camille Donatacci

Birth Place: Newport Beach, CA

Birthday: September 2, 1968, Virgo

Profession: Reality cast member, Model, Producer

User Rating: (0 ratings)

Your Rating:

Fast Facts

  • Worked as a dancer early in her career, appearing on Club MTV.
  • Featured in the music videos for "The Party Starts Now!" by Manitoba's Wild Kingdom and "Back to the Grill Again" by MC Serch.
  • Posed several times for Playboy Magazine in the 1990s.
  • Appeared in a public service announcement to spread awareness about Irritable Bowel Syndrome in 2000.

Relationships

  • Kelsey Grammer — Ex-husband
  • Jude Gordon Grammer — Son
  • Mason Olivia Grammer — Daughter

College

  • Attended Montclair State College, Montclair, NJ; Attended University of California, Los Angeles, CA

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop