Camilla Luddington Celebrity Watchlist

Camilla Luddington

Birth Name: Camilla Anne Luddington

Birth Place: Ascot, Berkshire, England

Birthday: December 15, 1983, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating:5 out of 5 (3 ratings)

Your Rating:

Watch See all »

Mon Apr 27 1:00pm
Grey's AnatomyWho's Zoomin' Who?(Season 1, Episode 9) LIFE

Webber has eyesight problems, George gets a girlfriend (and a rash) and Meredith gets a surprise. Meanwhile, Burke's best friend (Wayne Wilderson) is a patient at Seattle Grace. And Izzie and Cristina must perform an unpleasant procedure they've never done (more…)

Mon Apr 27 2:00pm
Grey's AnatomyRaindrops Keep Falling on My Head(Season 2, Episode 1) LIFE

Derek's wife, Addison, a surgical superstar from New York, is in Seattle to perform a fetal-heart operation. Derek isn't pleased to see her, and Meredith is feeling very betrayed. Meanwhile, Derek and Burke have some superstar surgery of their own to perfo (more…)

Mon Apr 27 3:00pm
Grey's AnatomyEnough Is Enough (No More Tears)(Season 2, Episode 2) LIFE

While Meredith and Cristina lick their wounds, they're kept busy in the extremely overbooked OR. Two of the cases stem from a car wreck caused by an alcoholic wife beater whose biggest advocate is his wife. Then there's a man with an obstructed bowel, who (more…)

More NewsSee all »

Patrick Dempsey and Ellen Pompeo
Grey's Anatomy: What Happened Between Derek and His Research Fellow?

Did he cheat or not?

Patrick Dempsey and Ellen Pompeo
Grey's Anatomy Recap: Please Hold for Answers

So who answered Derek's phone?!

Ellen Pompeo
Grey’s Anatomy Recap: Is Derek Cheating on Meredith?

And has Maggie found a love interest?

Camilla Luddington, Justin Chambers
VIDEO: How Well Do the Stars of Grey's Anatomy Know Their Medical Jargon?

Check out these tongue-twisters!

Patrick Dempsey, Caterina Scorsone
Grey’s Anatomy Recap: The Shepherds Hit Rock Bottom

We've always known Meredith Grey to be the dark and twisty one on Grey's Anatomy, but apparently she…

Geena Davis
Grey’s Anatomy Recap: Dr. Herman’s Secret Is Out

Just when I was ready to give Dr. Herman (Geena Davis) the trophy for "Grey's Anatomy's Most Horribl…

Next On TVSee all »

Details

  • Birth Name: Camilla Anne Luddington
  • Birth Place: Ascot, Berkshire, England
  • Birthday: December 15, 1983, Sagittarius
  • Profession: Actor
  • User Rating:5 out of 5 (3 ratings)
  • Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »