Camilla Luddington Celebrity Watchlist

Camilla Luddington

Birth Name: Camilla Anne Luddington

Birth Place: Ascot, Berkshire, England

Birthday: December 15, 1983, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating:5 out of 5 (3 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Jessica Capshaw, Sara Ramirez, <em>Grey's Anatomy</em>

Grey's Anatomy Gives Derek One Final Bittersweet Send-Off

Well, here we are: At the end of another long, emotionally taxing season of Grey's Anatomy- which wrapped up with a finale that felt a bit rushed to me. The season-ender is the conclusion of the two-parter we began last week, with a horrifying tunnel… Read more

Details

  • Birth Name: Camilla Anne Luddington
  • Birth Place: Ascot, Berkshire, England
  • Birthday: December 15, 1983, Sagittarius
  • Profession: Actor
  • User Rating:5 out of 5 (3 ratings)
  • Your Rating: