Camilla Luddington Celebrity Watchlist

Camilla Luddington

Birth Name: Camilla Anne Luddington

Birth Place: Ascot, Berkshire, England

Birthday: December 15, 1983, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating:5 out of 5 (3 ratings)

Your Rating:

Details

  • Birth Name: Camilla Anne Luddington
  • Birth Place: Ascot, Berkshire, England
  • Birthday: December 15, 1983, Sagittarius
  • Profession: Actor
  • User Rating:5 out of 5 (3 ratings)
  • Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »