Camilla Luddington Celebrity Watchlist

Camilla Luddington

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Camilla Anne Luddington

Birth Place: Ascot, Berkshire, England

Birthday: December 15, 1983, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating:5 out of 5 (3 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Patrick Dempsey and Ellen Pompeo
Grey's Anatomy: What Happened Between Derek and His Research Fellow?

Did he cheat or not?

Patrick Dempsey and Ellen Pompeo
Grey's Anatomy Recap: Please Hold for Answers

So who answered Derek's phone?!

Ellen Pompeo
Grey’s Anatomy Recap: Is Derek Cheating on Meredith?

And has Maggie found a love interest?

Camilla Luddington, Justin Chambers
VIDEO: How Well Do the Stars of Grey's Anatomy Know Their Medical Jargon?

Check out these tongue-twisters!

Patrick Dempsey, Caterina Scorsone
Grey’s Anatomy Recap: The Shepherds Hit Rock Bottom

We've always known Meredith Grey to be the dark and twisty one on Grey's Anatomy, but apparently she…

Geena Davis
Grey’s Anatomy Recap: Dr. Herman’s Secret Is Out

Just when I was ready to give Dr. Herman (Geena Davis) the trophy for "Grey's Anatomy's Most Horribl…

Watch See all »

Mon Mar 30 1:00pm
Grey's AnatomyLove Turns You Upside Down(Season 9, Episode 8) LIFE

Meredith wants Heather to help repair Derek's hand, even if it requires pushing the limits. Meanwhile, Cristina encourages her interns to get competitive with each other; Alex sees a different side of Jo; and Shane learns an important lesson from April.

Mon Mar 30 2:00pm
Grey's AnatomyRun, Baby, Run(Season 9, Episode 9) LIFE

Bailey gets nervous as she prepares for her wedding, so Richard helps calm her down. Meanwhile, Lizzie clashes with Meredith; and Callie and Jackson attempt to persuade Derek to undergo a high-risk surgery to repair his hand.

Mon Mar 30 3:00pm
Grey's AnatomyThings We Said Today(Season 9, Episode 10) LIFE

Bailey's wedding is in limbo while she focuses on saving Adele. Elsewhere, Cristina and Owen are indecisive about following through with their divorce; Arizona and Callie try to spice things up; and a group of injured bikers are brought to the hospital.