Camilla Belle Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Camilla Belle Routh

Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA

Birthday: October 2, 1986, Libra

Profession: Actor, Model

TV Guide Rating:(184 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Tim Tebow, Camilla Belle

Report: Tim Tebow and Camilla Belle Break Up

This is not Tim Tebow's best week.A day after New York Jets coach Rex Ryan passed over Tebow and played Greg McElroy, Us Weekly reports the quarterback and his actress girlfriend Camilla Belle have broken up. RIP Jelena and TomKat! Check out the most… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Poison Ivy 2: Lily - Trailer
01:07 — A dedicated art student is caught in a web of passion and desire after finding an old diary containing a young woman's deepest and darkest secrets.
Taylor Swift - Nicki Minaj Twitter Feud: Camilla Belle Is On Team Katy Perry
Taylor Swift and Nicki Minaj had war of words following the announcement of the 2015 MTV VMAs nominations. Swift apologized on Thursday for misunderst (more…)
2011 Young Hollywood Awards
Hailee Steinfeld, Armie Hammer, Camilla Belle and more dish on their breakout success! Plus, hear Eva Mendes sound off on young stars.
10,000 BC
10,000 BC

Watch See all »

Tue Feb 9 8:00pm
The Lost World: Jurassic Park AMC

John Hammond invites Ian Malcolm to visit a second island where dinosaurs are still thriving. When Ian learns that his paleontologist girlfriend is already there, he agrees to go. Meanwhile, an ecological activist and a game hunter enter the fray.

I’ll Watch650 Watching
Tue Feb 9 11:00pm
The Lost World: Jurassic Park AMC

John Hammond invites Ian Malcolm to visit a second island where dinosaurs are still thriving. When Ian learns that his paleontologist girlfriend is already there, he agrees to go. Meanwhile, an ecological activist and a game hunter enter the fray.

I’ll Watch650 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Camilla Belle and Joe Jonas
Joe Jonas and Camilla Belle Split, Still "Care Deeply" for Each Other

Attention, tweens: A Jonas brother is back on the market.Middle bro Joe Jonas and Camilla Belle have…

Joe Jonas
Teen Heartthrob Joe Jonas Has a New Girlfriend

Get out your hankies, girls, because there's some bawl-worthy news: Joe Jonas of the band The Jonas…

Details

  • Birth Name: Camilla Belle Routh
  • Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA
  • Birthday: October 2, 1986, Libra
  • Profession: Actor, Model

Trending TonightSee all »