Camilla Belle Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Camilla Belle Routh

Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA

Birthday: October 2, 1986, Libra

Profession: Actor, Model

TV Guide Rating:(184 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Tim Tebow, Camilla Belle

Report: Tim Tebow and Camilla Belle Break Up

This is not Tim Tebow's best week.A day after New York Jets coach Rex Ryan passed over Tebow and played Greg McElroy, Us Weekly reports the quarterback and his actress girlfriend Camilla Belle have broken up. RIP Jelena and TomKat! Check out the most… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Camilla Belle Gets Seductive in Epic 'Sundown' Trailer
01:04 — Two high school seniors find themselves on a wild spring break trip in Mexico in 'Sundown' -- out May 13.
Push - Trailer 1
02:31 — A group of young American ex-pats with clairvoyant abilities attempt to escape from a clandestine U.S. government agency.
Watch Natalie Morales & Kit Hoover's Ziplining Adventure in Rio!
02:32 — Queens of the jungle! Access Hollywood's Natalie Morales and Kit Hoover have a blast flying through the trees during a zipline ride in Rio. The activi (more…)
The Chumscrubber
Dean (Jamie Bell) is a disaffected teenager living in a California suburb that's beautiful on the surface but populated by families who live emotional (more…)

Watch See all »

Wed Sep 28 6:30pm
Push Syfy

A group of young Americans in Hong Kong who have telekinetic and psychic abilities band together to battle a sinister U.S. government agency that wants to exploit their powers.

I’ll Watch502 Watching
Thu Sep 29 4:00pm
Push Syfy

A group of young Americans in Hong Kong who have telekinetic and psychic abilities band together to battle a sinister U.S. government agency that wants to exploit their powers.

I’ll Watch502 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Camilla Belle and Joe Jonas
Joe Jonas and Camilla Belle Split, Still "Care Deeply" for Each Other

Attention, tweens: A Jonas brother is back on the market.Middle bro Joe Jonas and Camilla Belle have…

Joe Jonas
Teen Heartthrob Joe Jonas Has a New Girlfriend

Get out your hankies, girls, because there's some bawl-worthy news: Joe Jonas of the band The Jonas…

Details

  • Birth Name: Camilla Belle Routh
  • Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA
  • Birthday: October 2, 1986, Libra
  • Profession: Actor, Model

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

Winona Ryder, Charlie Heaton and Natalia Dyer, <em>Stranger Things</em>
Everyone in Hollywood binge-watched Stranger Things, too

Everyone's most recent TV obsession was the hot topic on the Emmys red carpet