Camilla Belle Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Camilla Belle Routh

Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA

Birthday: October 2, 1986, Libra

Profession: Actor, Model

User Rating:4.22 out of 5 (184 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Tim Tebow, Camilla Belle

Report: Tim Tebow and Camilla Belle Break Up

This is not Tim Tebow's best week.A day after New York Jets coach Rex Ryan passed over Tebow and played Greg McElroy, Us Weekly reports the quarterbac… Read more

Watch See all »

Fri May 1 9:30am
Push FX

A group of young Americans in Hong Kong who have telekinetic and psychic abilities band together to battle a sinister U.S. government agency that wants to exploit their powers. Chris Evans and Dakota Fanning star in this sci-fi thriller. Camilla Belle, Dji (more…)

Fri May 1 7:00pm
The Lost World: Jurassic Park AMC

Four years after the destruction of Jurassic Park, John Hammond learns about a second island where dinosaurs are alive and breeding. He invites his old friend Ian Malcolm and a research team to visit the island to observe the animals. When they reach there (more…)

Fri May 1 10:00pm
The Lost World: Jurassic Park AMC

Four years after the destruction of Jurassic Park, John Hammond learns about a second island where dinosaurs are alive and breeding. He invites his old friend Ian Malcolm and a research team to visit the island to observe the animals. When they reach there (more…)

More NewsSee all »

Camilla Belle and Joe Jonas
Joe Jonas and Camilla Belle Split, Still "Care Deeply" for Each Other

Attention, tweens: A Jonas brother is back on the market.Middle bro Joe Jonas and Camilla Belle have…

Joe Jonas
Teen Heartthrob Joe Jonas Has a New Girlfriend

Get out your hankies, girls, because there's some bawl-worthy news: Joe Jonas of the band The Jonas…

Scarlett Johansson's Triple-play, and More Movie News

Per the Reporter, Scarlett Johansson has joined the ensemble cast of He's Just Not That Into You (pl…

Next On TVSee all »

Details

  • Birth Name: Camilla Belle Routh
  • Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA
  • Birthday: October 2, 1986, Libra
  • Profession: Actor, Model
  • User Rating:4.22 out of 5 (184 ratings)
  • Your Rating:

Show More »

Trending TonightSee all »