Camilla Belle Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Camilla Belle Routh

Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA

Birthday: October 2, 1986, Libra

Profession: Actor, Model

TV Guide Rating:(184 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Tim Tebow, Camilla Belle

Report: Tim Tebow and Camilla Belle Break Up

This is not Tim Tebow's best week.A day after New York Jets coach Rex Ryan passed over Tebow and played Greg McElroy, Us Weekly reports the quarterback and his actress girlfriend Camilla Belle have broken up. RIP Jelena and TomKat! Check out the most… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

The Chumscrubber
Dean (Jamie Bell) is a disaffected teenager living in a California suburb that's beautiful on the surface but populated by families who live emotional (more…)
The Lost World: Jurassic Park - Official Trailer
01:44 — The blockbuster sequel to the gargantuan worldwide hit. Ian Malcolm travels to another dinosaur-infested island, but discovers it to be unexpectedly p (more…)

Watch See all »

Sun May 29 12:00pm
The Lost World: Jurassic Park IFC

John Hammond invites Ian Malcolm to visit a second island where dinosaurs are still thriving. When Ian learns that his paleontologist girlfriend is already there, he agrees to go. Meanwhile, an ecological activist and a game hunter enter the fray.

I’ll Watch711 Watching
Sun May 29 11:00pm
The Lost World: Jurassic Park IFC

John Hammond invites Ian Malcolm to visit a second island where dinosaurs are still thriving. When Ian learns that his paleontologist girlfriend is already there, he agrees to go. Meanwhile, an ecological activist and a game hunter enter the fray.

I’ll Watch711 Watching
Sat Jun 4 3:00pm
Practical Magic POP

Two witches become the target of a detective's investigation after one of their boyfriends goes missing.

I’ll Watch1357 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Camilla Belle and Joe Jonas
Joe Jonas and Camilla Belle Split, Still "Care Deeply" for Each Other

Attention, tweens: A Jonas brother is back on the market.Middle bro Joe Jonas and Camilla Belle have…

Joe Jonas
Teen Heartthrob Joe Jonas Has a New Girlfriend

Get out your hankies, girls, because there's some bawl-worthy news: Joe Jonas of the band The Jonas…

Details

  • Birth Name: Camilla Belle Routh
  • Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA
  • Birthday: October 2, 1986, Libra
  • Profession: Actor, Model