Camilla BelleCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Camilla Belle Routh

Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA

Birthday: October 2, 1986, Libra

Profession: Actor, Model

User Rating: (184 ratings)

Your Rating:

Camilla Belle Photos

  • Camilla Belle - The Art of Elysium's 6th Annual HEAVEN Gala presented by Audi in Los Angeles, California, January 12, 2013
    Photo By: Jason Merritt/Getty Images
  • Camilla Belle - The "Schiaparelli And Prada: Impossible Conversations" Costume Institute Gala at the Metropolitan Museum of Art in New York City, May 7, 2012
    Photo By: Dimitrios Kambouris/Getty Images
  • Camilla Belle - The Shakespeare Center of Los Angeles' Crystal Quill Awards, October 4, 2011
    Photo By: Amanda Edwards/WireImage.com
  • Camilla Belle - The 'From Prada To Nada premiere, January 18, 2011
    Photo By: Jean Baptiste Lacroix/WireImage.com
  • Camilla Belle - The Metropolitan Opera gala permiere of "Armida" in New York City, April 12, 2010
    Photo By: Joe Kohen/WireImage.com
  • Camilla Belle - The Columbia Pictures "2012" premiere, November 03, 2009
    Photo By: Eric Charbonneau/WireImage.com
  • Dakota Fanning and Camilla Belle - The premiere of "Push" in Los Angeles, January 29, 2009
    Photo By: Kevin Winter/Getty Images
  • Camilla Belle - Poiret: King of Fashion Costume Institute gala at The Met, May 7, 2007
    Photo By: Jamie McCarthy/WireImage.com
  • Catherine Keener, Rebecca Miller and Camilla Belle - The 2005 Sundance Film Festival "The Ballad of Jack and Rose" portraits, January 24, 2005
    Photo By: Jeff Vespa/WireImage.com
  • Camilla Belle and Jordana Brewster - The 2001 Sundance Film Festival, January 25, 2001
    Photo By: Jeff Vespa/WireImage.com

Related Galleries

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop