Camilla Belle Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Camilla Belle Routh

Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA

Birthday: October 2, 1986, Libra

Profession: Actor, Model

User Rating:4.22 out of 5 (184 ratings)

Your Rating:

Shop