Camilla Belle Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Camilla Belle Routh

Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA

Birthday: October 2, 1986, Libra

Profession: Actor, Model

User Rating:4.22 out of 5 (184 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Tim Tebow, Camilla Belle
Report: Tim Tebow and Camilla Belle Break Up

This is not Tim Tebow's best week.A day after New York Jets coach Rex Ryan passed over Teb…

Camilla Belle and Joe Jonas
Joe Jonas and Camilla Belle Split, Still "Care Deeply" for Each Other

Attention, tweens: A Jonas brother is back on the market.Middle bro Joe Jonas and Camilla…

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop