Cameron Monaghan Celebrity Watchlist

Cameron Monaghan

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Cameron Riley Monaghan

Birth Place: Santa Monica, CA

Birthday: August 16, 1993, Leo

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.5 out of 5 (4 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Ben McKenzie, Cameron Monaghan
Gotham Boss Bruno Heller Teases "The Beginning of the Joker Saga"

Why now was the time for the Clown Prince of Crime

Cameron Monaghan, Jeremy Allen White, Emmy Rossum
The Shameless Kids Mouth Off About Their Raunchy Hit

They're rude. They're crude. And they've got attitude. Dysfunctional families are all the rage on TV…

Taylor Swift
Taylor Swift Joins The Giver

Taylor Swift has joined the cast of The Giver, Entertainment Weeklyreports. The adaptation of the Lo…

Micheal McKean
Cheers & Jeers: SVU: Like Father, Like Son?

Cheers to Law & Order: Special Victims Unit for a multigenerational tour de force from Michael McKea…

Mariska Hargitay
Wednesday TV Overview: SVU, Idol Goes to Hollywood, Revenge Is Back, and More

One of the better things about a good episode of NBC's stalwart Law & Order: Special Victims Unit is…

Shameless
On the Set: Shameless Turns Up The Heat in Season 2

You hear the bickering the second you enter the soundstage. "Sing it already," he says. "Oh, quiet,"…

Watch See all »

Wed Apr 1 8:00pm
ShamelessDrugs Actually(Season 5, Episode 11) SHO

Frank becomes concerned about Bianca's increasingly erratic and dangerous behavior.

Thu Apr 2 10:00pm
ShamelessDrugs Actually(Season 5, Episode 11) SHO

Frank becomes concerned about Bianca's increasingly erratic and dangerous behavior.

Fri Apr 3 8:00pm
ShamelessDrugs Actually(Season 5, Episode 11) SHO

Frank becomes concerned about Bianca's increasingly erratic and dangerous behavior.