Cameron Monaghan Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Cameron Riley Monaghan

Birth Place: Santa Monica, CA

Birthday: August 16, 1993, Leo

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.5 out of 5 (4 ratings)

Your Rating:

Cameron Monaghan, Jeremy Allen White, Emmy Rossum
The Shameless Kids Mouth Off About Their Raunchy Hit

They're rude. They're crude. And they've got attitude. Dysfunctional families are all the…

Watch See all »

Fri Mar 6 8:00pm
ShamelessTell Me You F**king Need Me(Season 5, Episode 7) SHO

Ian gets upset when he learns he is under a mandatory 72-hour hold at the psych ward; Frank returns home from the hospital and refuses to apologize to Sammi; Jimmy and Gus have a face-to-face meeting about their futures with Fiona; Lip discovers he never f (more…)

Fri Mar 6 11:30pm
ShamelessTell Me You F**king Need Me(Season 5, Episode 7) SHO

Ian gets upset when he learns he is under a mandatory 72-hour hold at the psych ward; Frank returns home from the hospital and refuses to apologize to Sammi; Jimmy and Gus have a face-to-face meeting about their futures with Fiona; Lip discovers he never f (more…)

Sat Mar 7 8:00pm
ShamelessTell Me You F**king Need Me(Season 5, Episode 7) SHO

Ian gets upset when he learns he is under a mandatory 72-hour hold at the psych ward; Frank returns home from the hospital and refuses to apologize to Sammi; Jimmy and Gus have a face-to-face meeting about their futures with Fiona; Lip discovers he never f (more…)

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop