Cameron MonaghanCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Cameron Riley Monaghan

Birth Place: Santa Monica, CA

Birthday: August 16, 1993, Leo

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (4 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Cameron Monaghan, Jeremy Allen White, Emmy Rossum
The Shameless Kids Mouth Off About Their Raunchy Hit

They're rude. They're crude. And they've got attitude. Dysfunctional families are all the…

Taylor Swift
Taylor Swift Joins The Giver

Taylor Swift has joined the cast of The Giver, Entertainment Weeklyreports. The adaptation…

Watch See all »

Fri Jan 30 8:00pm
ShamelessThe Two Lisas(Season 5, Episode 3) SHOe

Frank tries to scare off the two lesbians who are buying up property in the neighborhood; Debbie throws a wild party; Fiona agrees to go to a concert with Davis; Carl discovers a hidden talent; Ian goes on a crazed cleaning spree and asks Lip to help convi (more…)

Sat Jan 31 1:30am
ShamelessThe Two Lisas(Season 5, Episode 3) SHOe

Frank tries to scare off the two lesbians who are buying up property in the neighborhood; Debbie throws a wild party; Fiona agrees to go to a concert with Davis; Carl discovers a hidden talent; Ian goes on a crazed cleaning spree and asks Lip to help convi (more…)

Sat Jan 31 7:00pm
ShamelessThe Two Lisas(Season 5, Episode 3) SHOe

Frank tries to scare off the two lesbians who are buying up property in the neighborhood; Debbie throws a wild party; Fiona agrees to go to a concert with Davis; Carl discovers a hidden talent; Ian goes on a crazed cleaning spree and asks Lip to help convi (more…)

Shop