Cameron Mathison Celebrity Watchlist

Cameron Mathison

Birth Name: Cameron Arthur Mathison

Birth Place: Sarnia, Ontario, Canada

Birthday: August 25, 1969, Virgo

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(247 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Kris Jenner Show

Did Baby North Make Her Debut on Kris Jenner's Talk Show?

Kris Jenner's talk show, Kris, premiered Monday morning, and the question on everyone's minds was whether Jenner's granddaughter, North West, would make her debut. Jenner predictably waited until the 57th minute of the hour-long show to come out with… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

The Talk - What Names Can You Call Yourself That Others Can't?
02:44 — Cameron Mathison of "Entertainment Tonight" joins "The Talk" to discuss Amy Schumer, who slammed a teen critic who called her a sexist name. Are there (more…)
The Talk - Tuesday Preview, January 19th
00:20 — Tuesday's special guest is Cameron Mathison.
TV Guide Exclusive: Dancing with the Stars Photo Shoot
05:08 — |Jane Seymour|Jennie Garth|Marie Osmond|Melanie Brown|Dancing with the Stars|Cameron Mathison|Helio Castroneves

Watch See all »

Sun Feb 7 8:00am
What's Your Number? FXX

Ally Darling (Anna Faris) becomes convinced that one of her many ex-boyfriends is the one that got away, and she begins visiting each of them in hopes of reeling in the perfect catch. With the help of her mischievous neighbor, Ally might just find the man (more…)

I’ll Watch224 Watching
Tue Feb 16 4:00pm
CastleOne Life to Lose(Season 3, Episode 18) TNT

Castle's writing skills prove advantageous in the investigation into the murder of a popular soap opera's head writer. The serial's ambitious stars provide a pool of suspects. Corbin Bernsen and Jane Seymour guest star.

I’ll Watch1620 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Cameron Mathison, Kris Jenner
Kris Jenner Picks Cameron Mathison as Her First Kris Cohost

Keeping Up with the Kardashians star Kris Jenner intends to make a big splash with her new daytime t…

Melissa Rycroft and Tony Dovolani
Get Caught Up with All Your Dancing with the Stars Favorites on New TV Guide Network Special

Ever wonder what happened to all your favorite Dancing with the Stars contestants after their season…

Debbi Morgan
Debbi Morgan Joins Resurrected All My Children — Will Cameron Mathison Join Her?

Now that One Life to Live and All My Children are officially coming back, it's time to reunite their…

Cameron Mathison
All My Children Alum Cameron Mathison to Woo Bree on Desperate Housewives

He may not be going back to Pine Valley, but Cameron Mathison is headed to another one of TV's most…

Regis Philbin
8 Possible Contenders to Replace Regis Philbin on Live!

On Friday, Regis Philbin leaves devoted Live! with Regis and Kelly viewers with 28 years' worth of m…

Cameron Mathison
Is All My Children Still Headed for the Web?

All My Children has already left the TV airwaves, but are the residents of Pine Valley headed for a…

Details

  • Birth Name: Cameron Arthur Mathison
  • Birth Place: Sarnia, Ontario, Canada
  • Birthday: August 25, 1969, Virgo
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »