Cameron Mathison Celebrity Watchlist

Cameron Mathison

Birth Name: Cameron Arthur Mathison

Birth Place: Sarnia, Ontario, Canada

Birthday: August 25, 1969, Virgo

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(251 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Kris Jenner Show

Did Baby North Make Her Debut on Kris Jenner's Talk Show?

Kris Jenner's talk show, Kris, premiered Monday morning, and the question on everyone's minds was whether Jenner's granddaughter, North West, would make her debut. Jenner predictably waited until the 57th minute of the hour-long show to come out with… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

The Talk - Cameron Mathison the original 'Naked and Afraid'
01:10 — "The Talk" guest Cameron Mathison, from the upcoming Hallmark film "Murder She Baked: A Deadly Recipe," reveals the strangest modeling job from earlie (more…)
The Talk - The Talk Plays 'Who's Their Daddy?' With Aisha Tyler
02:57 — In honor of Father's Day, host Aisha Tyler quizzes unsuspecting people around the CBS lot. Contestants must guess the celebrity dad based off their ch (more…)
The Talk - Axl Rose Demands Google To Remove An Unflattering Image Of Him
02:58 — Cameron Mathison from "Entertainment Tonight" joins "The Talk" to discuss Guns N' Roses front man Axl Rose, who is demanding Google remove an image of (more…)
The Talk - Snoop Dogg's Says His Rap Image Differs From His Youth Coach Persona
03:33 — Cameron Mathison from "Entertainment Tonight" visits "The Talk" to discuss Snoop Dogg's upcoming reality-TV show, "Coach Snoop." The music legend is t (more…)

Watch See all »

Wed Jun 29 4:54am
Hot in ClevelandThe Anger Games(Season 4, Episode 10) TVLAND

Elka becomes Victoria's agent; Melanie sets Joy up on a date with her boyfriend's friend; the women's monthly game night is dominated by gossip and secrets.

I’ll Watch142 Watching
Tue Jul 5 7:30pm
What's Your Number? FXM

Ally Darling (Anna Faris) becomes convinced that one of her many ex-boyfriends is the one that got away, and she begins visiting each of them in hopes of reeling in the perfect catch. With the help of her mischievous neighbor, Ally might just find the man (more…)

I’ll Watch234 Watching
Tue Jul 5 9:40pm
What's Your Number? FXM

Ally Darling (Anna Faris) becomes convinced that one of her many ex-boyfriends is the one that got away, and she begins visiting each of them in hopes of reeling in the perfect catch. With the help of her mischievous neighbor, Ally might just find the man (more…)

I’ll Watch234 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Cameron Mathison, Kris Jenner
Kris Jenner Picks Cameron Mathison as Her First Kris Cohost

Keeping Up with the Kardashians star Kris Jenner intends to make a big splash with her new daytime t…

Melissa Rycroft and Tony Dovolani
Get Caught Up with All Your Dancing with the Stars Favorites on New TV Guide Network Special

Ever wonder what happened to all your favorite Dancing with the Stars contestants after their season…

Debbi Morgan
Debbi Morgan Joins Resurrected All My Children — Will Cameron Mathison Join Her?

Now that One Life to Live and All My Children are officially coming back, it's time to reunite their…

Cameron Mathison
All My Children Alum Cameron Mathison to Woo Bree on Desperate Housewives

He may not be going back to Pine Valley, but Cameron Mathison is headed to another one of TV's most…

Regis Philbin
8 Possible Contenders to Replace Regis Philbin on Live!

On Friday, Regis Philbin leaves devoted Live! with Regis and Kelly viewers with 28 years' worth of m…

Cameron Mathison
Is All My Children Still Headed for the Web?

All My Children has already left the TV airwaves, but are the residents of Pine Valley headed for a…

Details

  • Birth Name: Cameron Arthur Mathison
  • Birth Place: Sarnia, Ontario, Canada
  • Birthday: August 25, 1969, Virgo
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »