Cameron Mathison Celebrity Watchlist

Cameron Mathison

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Cameron Arthur Mathison

Birth Place: Sarnia, Ontario, Canada

Birthday: August 25, 1969, Virgo

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.02 out of 5 (243 ratings)

Your Rating:

Cameron Mathison Photos

  • Dancing with the Stars - Season 11 - Cameron Mathison, Jane Seymour, Sabrina Bryan, Josie Maran
    Photo By: Adam Taylor/ABC
  • Dancing with the Stars - Season 5 Finale - Josie Maran, Albert Reed, Alec Mazo, Wayne Newton, Floyd Mayweather Jr., Cheryl Burke, Mark Cuban, Sabrina Bryan, Jane Seymour, Cameron Mathison
    Photo By: Carol Kaelson/ABC
  • Dancing with the Stars - Season 5 Finale - Cameron Mathison, Edyta Sliwinska
    Photo By: Carol Kaelson/ABC
  • Dancing with the Stars - Season 5 - Edyta Sliwinska, Cameron Mathison, Jonathan Roberts, Marie Osmond, Jennie Garth, Derek Hough, Melanie Brown, Maksim Chmerkovskiy, Helio Castroneves, Julianne Hough
    Photo By: Carol Kaelson/ABC
  • Dancing with the Stars - Season 5 - Tom Bergeron, Samantha Harris, Edyta Sliwinska, Cameron Mathison, Jonathan Roberts, Marie Osmond, Jennie Garth, Derek Hough, Melanie Brown, Maksim Chmerkovskiy, Helio Castroneves, Julianne Hough
    Photo By: Carol Kaelson/ABC
  • Dancing with the Stars - Season 5 - Cameron Mathison, Edyta Sliwinska
    Photo By: Carol Kaelson/ABC
  • Dancing with the Stars - Season 5 - Cameron Mathison, Edyta Sliwinska
    Photo By: Carol Kaelson/ABC
  • Dancing with the Stars - Season 5 - Cameron Mathison, Edyta Sliwinska
    Photo By: Carol Kaelson/ABC
  • Dancing with the Stars - Season 5 - Cameron Mathison, Edyta Sliwinska
    Photo By: Carol Kaelson/ABC
  • Dancing with the Stars - Season 5 - Cameron Mathison, Edyta Sliwinska
    Photo By: Carol Kaelson/ABC
  • Dancing with the Stars - Season 5 - Cameron Mathison, Edyta Sliwinska
    Photo By: Carol Kaelson/ABC
  • Dancing with the Stars - Season 5 - Cameron Mathison, Edyta Sliwinska
    Photo By: Carol Kaelson/ABC
  • Dancing with the Stars - Season 5 - Cameron Mathison, Edyta Sliwinska
    Photo By: Carol Kaelson/ABC
  • Dancing with the Stars - Season 5 - Cameron Mathison, Edyta Sliwinska
    Photo By: Carol Kaelson/ABC
  • Dancing with the Stars - Season 5 - Cameron Mathison, Edyta Sliwinska
    Photo By: Craig Sjodin/ABC
  • I Wanna Be a Soap Star - Season 4 - Hogan Sheffer, Cameron Mathison, Mary Beth Evans, Michael Bruno
    Photo By: Todd Wawrychuk/SOAPnet
  • All My Children - Cameron Mathison
    Photo By: Yolanda Perez/ABC
  • All My Children - Cameron Mathison
    Photo By: Yolanda Perez/ABC