Cameron Mathison Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Cameron Arthur Mathison

Birth Place: Sarnia, Ontario, Canada

Birthday: August 25, 1969, Virgo

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.02 out of 5 (243 ratings)

Your Rating:

Thu Mar 5 7:00pm
CastleOne Life to Lose(Season 3, Episode 18) TNT

Castle's writing skills prove advantageous in the investigation into the murder of a popular soap opera's head writer. The serial's ambitious stars provide a pool of suspects. Corbin Bernsen and Jane Seymour guest star.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop