Cameron Mathison Celebrity Watchlist

Cameron Mathison

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Cameron Arthur Mathison

Birth Place: Sarnia, Ontario, Canada

Birthday: August 25, 1969, Virgo

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.02 out of 5 (243 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Appearing
2015
Remarks by
2015
Guest
2014
Appearing
2014
Appearing
2014
Guest
2014
Guest
2014
Guest
2014
Guest
2014
Appearing
2014
Appearing
2014
Appearing
2014
Guest
2014
Actor
2013
Guest
2013
Guest
2013
Appearing
2013
Guest
2013
Host
2013
Guest
2013
Guest
2013
Reporter
2012
Reporter
2012
Commentator
2012
Reporter
2012
Reporter
2012
Reporter
2012
Commentator
2012
Actor
2012
Reporter
2012
Commentator
2012
Commentator
2012
Guest
2012
Reporter
2012
Reporter
2012
Reporter
2012
Reporter
2012
Reporter
2012
Reporter
2012
Commentator
2012
Reporter
2012
Reporter
2012
Reporter
2011
Reporter
2011
Actor
2011
Guest
2011
Reporter
2011
Reporter
2011
Guest
2011
Reporter
2011
Guest
2011
Reporter
2011
Reporter
2011
Reporter
2011
Reporter
2011
Reporter
2011
Reporter
2011
Reporter
2011
Reporter
2011
Reporter
2011
Reporter
2011
Reporter
2010
Reporter
2010
Reporter
2010
Reporter
2010
Reporter
2010
Reporter
2010
Reporter
2010
Reporter
2010
Reporter
2010
Reporter
2010
Guest
2009
Reporter
2009
Reporter
2009
Reporter
2009
Guest
2009
Reporter
2009
Reporter
2008
Host
2008
Reporter
2008
Reporter
2008
Guest
2008
Appearing
2008
Guest
2007
Guest
2007
Guest
2007
Host
2007
Guest
2007
Remarks by
2007
Guest
2006
Guest
2006
Guest
2006
Guest
2005
Reality Cast Member
2005
Host
2005
Guest
2005
Actor
2004
Actor
2004
Actor
2004
Actor
2004
Guest
2004
Guest
2004
Actor
2003
Guest
2002
Actor
2002
Actor
1998
Actor
1970
Actor