Cameron Mathison Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Cameron Arthur Mathison

Birth Place: Sarnia, Ontario, Canada

Birthday: August 25, 1969, Virgo

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.02 out of 5 (243 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Kris Jenner Show
Did Baby North Make Her Debut on Kris Jenner's Talk Show?

Kris Jenner's talk show, Kris, premiered Monday morning, and the question on everyone's mi…

Cameron Mathison, Kris Jenner
Kris Jenner Picks Cameron Mathison as Her First Kris Cohost

Keeping Up with the Kardashians star Kris Jenner intends to make a big splash with her new…

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop