Cameron DiazCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Boasting stunning looks and an adorably goofy persona, Cameron Diaz began her career as a globe-trotting teen model before bursting onto the movie scene as a torch-singing sexpot opposite Jim Carrey in 1994's The Mask. The loopy comedy was Diaz's first act… (more)

Birth Name: Cameron Michelle Diaz

Birth Place: San Diego, California, United States

Birthday: August 30, 1972, Virgo

Profession: Actor, Model

User Rating: (231 ratings)

Your Rating:

Hollywood Hottest Bikini Bodies

May 19, 2008 3:50 PM EDT

Show More

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop