Cameron DiazCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Boasting stunning looks and an adorably goofy persona, Cameron Diaz began her career as a globe-trotting teen model before bursting onto the movie scene as a torch-singing sexpot opposite Jim Carrey in 1994's The Mask. The loopy comedy was Diaz's first act… (more)

Birth Name: Cameron Michelle Diaz

Birth Place: San Diego, California, United States

Birthday: August 30, 1972, Virgo

Profession: Actor, Model

User Rating: (231 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Appearing
2014
Appearing
2014
Appearing
2014
Subject (person only)
2014
Remarks by
2014
Guest
2014
Guest
2014
Remarks by
2014
Remarks by
2014
Appearing
2014
Appearing
2014
Appearing
2014
Guest
2014
Appearing
2014
Appearing
2014
Appearing
2014
Appearing
2014
Appearing
2014
Guest
2014
Remarks by
2014
Guest
2014
Guest
2014
Guest
2014
Guest
2014
Appearing
2014
Appearing
2014
Appearing
2014
Appearing
2014
Actor
2014
Actor
2014
Actor
2014
Actor
2013
Appearing
2013
Subject (person only)
2013
Appearing
2013
Subject (person only)
2013
Appearing
2013
Subject (person only)
2013
Appearing
2013
Remarks by
2012
Remarks by
2012
Remarks by
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Subject (person only)
2012
Appearing
2012
Remarks by
2012
Appearing
2012
Guest
2012
Appearing
2012
Subject (person only)
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Appearing
2011
Appearing
2011
Remarks by
2011
Appearing
2011
Appearing
2011
Remarks by
2011
Appearing
2011
Appearing
2011
Guest
2011
Remarks by
2011
Appearing
2011
Subject (person only)
2011
Appearing
2011
Guest
2011
Guest
2011
Appearing
2011
Appearing
2011
Appearing
2011
Appearing
2011
Remarks by
2011
Guest
2011
Guest
2011
Actor
2011
Actor
2011
Appearing
2011
Appearing
2011
Voice
2010
Guest
2010
Actor
2010
Subject (person only)
2010
Appearing
2010
Guest
2010
Appearing
2010
Remarks by
2010
Appearing
2010
Appearing
2010
Appearing
2010
Host
2010
Guest
2010
Guest
2009
Appearing
2009
Appearing
2009
Subject (person only)
2009
Guest
2009
Remarks by
2009
Subject (person only)
2009
Appearing
2009
Appearing
2009
Appearing
2009
Actor
2009
Guest
2008
Appearing
2008
Remarks by
2008
Subject (person only)
2008
Guest
2008
Remarks by
2008
Appearing
2008
Guest
2008
Subject (person only)
2008
Guest
2008
Appearing
2008
Subject (person only)
2007
Guest
2007
Guest
2007
Guest
2007
Subject (person only)
2007
Remarks by
2007
Guest
2007
Subject (person only)
2007
Host
2007
Guest
2007
Remarks by
2007
Actor
2007
Voice
2007
Subject (person only)
2007
Subject (person only)
2007
Remarks by
2006
Actor
2006
Subject (person only)
2006
Subject (person only)
2006
Subject (person only)
2006
Guest
2005
Remarks by
2005
Subject (person only)
2005
Guest
2005
Guest
2005
Actor
2005
Actor
2004

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop