Cameron Bright Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Cameron Douglas Crigger

Birth Place: Victoria, British Columbia, Canada

Birthday: January 26, 1993, Aquarius

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(21 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Video ClipsSee all »

Juno
01:00
Earth's Final Hours - Official Trailer
02:01 — When bizarre radiation storms suddenly erupt, defense systems are wiped out, polar outposts are incinerated and space debris blasts holes clear throug (more…)
Running Scared
00:47 — A cop used in a crime goes missing, and the low-level thug hired to store it has to run from the law and the mob.

Watch See all »

Thu Jul 28 7:25am
Juno HBO

A sassy teen who becomes pregnant after her first sexual encounter and decides to give up her baby to a well-off couple.

I’ll Watch527 Watching
Mon Aug 1 7:40am
Juno HBO2

A sassy teen who becomes pregnant after her first sexual encounter and decides to give up her baby to a well-off couple.

I’ll Watch527 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Cameron Douglas Crigger
  • Birth Place: Victoria, British Columbia, Canada
  • Birthday: January 26, 1993, Aquarius
  • Profession: Actor