Cameron Bright Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Cameron Douglas Crigger

Birth Place: Victoria, British Columbia, Canada

Birthday: January 26, 1993, Aquarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.62 out of 5 (21 ratings)

Your Rating:

Cameron Bright Photos

  • Motive – Season 1 – “Against All Odds” – Cameron Bright
    Photo By: Carole Segal/ABC
  • Christmas in Wonderland - Matthew Knight, Amy/Zoe Schlagel and Cameron Bright
    Photo By: Dan Power/Insight Film Studios
  • Christmas in Wonderland - Amy/Zoe Schlagel, Cameron Bright and Matthew Knight
    Photo By: Dan Power/Insight Film Studios
  • Christmas in Wonderland - Cameron Bright and Mackenzie Porter
    Photo By: Dan Power/Insight Film Studios
  • Christmas in Wonderland - Cameron Bright
    Photo By: Dan Power/Insight Film Studios

Related Galleries

The Creepiest Kids in Movies

13 Photos | Jul 23, 2009

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop