Calvin Harris Celebrity Watchlist

Calvin Harris

Birth Name: Adam Richard Wiles

Birth Place: Dumfries, Scotland

Birthday: January 17, 1984, Capricorn

Profession: DJ, Singer, Songwriter, Record producer

TV Guide Rating:(0 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Zayn Malik

Zayn Malik and Calvin Harris Had a Ridiculous Twitter Feud About Taylor Swift

Summer's days may be numbered but the summer of Twitter drama doesn't seem to be going anywhere. The spotlight is on Taylor Swift again, even though the singer hasn't posted a single tweet in this Twitter war. The latest argument involves Zayn Malika… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Taylor Swift & Calvin Harris: Impossible Happens, Bitter Exes Are Friends Again
01:51 — Satan's gonna need a winter coat -- Taylor Swift and Calvin Harris are no longer at war after one of Hollywood's nastiest breakups, and are firmly in (more…)
Nicole Scherzinger On Calvin Harris Cheating Rumors
00:47 — The singer gives "Glamour UK" an explanation about those suggestive pics of her looking cozy with Calvin.
Taylor Swift & Calvin Harris Are Friends Again
01:37 — Satan's gonna need a winter coat -- Taylor Swift and Calvin Harris are no longer at war after one of Hollywood's nastiest breakups, and are firmly in (more…)
Three Blonds Walk Into a Love Triangle...
02:56 — Taylor Swift might be moving on from Calvin Harris with none other than Zac Efron! Don't worry though, Calvin might have J-lo's shoulder to cry on.

Details

  • Birth Name: Adam Richard Wiles
  • Birth Place: Dumfries, Scotland
  • Birthday: January 17, 1984, Capricorn
  • Profession: DJ, Singer, Songwriter, Record producer