Callum Blue Celebrity Watchlist

Callum Blue

Birth Name: Daniel James Callum Blue

Birth Place: London, England

Birthday: August 19, 1977, Leo

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.75 out of 5 (120 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Kyra Sedgwick

TNT Orders Dramas From The Closer's Kyra Sedgwick, Ed Burns

TNT has ordered two new drama series from The Closer's Kyra Sedgwick and Mob City alum Ed Burns, the network announced Wednesday. Proof, executive-produced by The Closer alum, stars Jennifer Beals as Dr. Kathryn Russo, a brilliant surgeon who begins… Read more

More NewsSee all »

Mark Feuerstein
Royal Pains' Mark Feuerstein on Directing, Hank's New Boss and "Dark" Demons

Every week on Royal Pains, Mark Feuerstein has to perform elaborate, death-defying — literally — ope…

Campbell Scott
Royal Pains' Campbell Scott on Boris' Resurrection, His "Strange" Influence Over Hank

As Royal Pains' dark and mysterious multi-millionaire Boris Kuester von Jurgens-Ratenicz, Campbell S…

Danni Pudi
Royal Pains Scoop: Community's Danny Pudi and Grimm's Claire Coffee Check In

Community star Danny Pudi is one of several familiar faces pop pop-ing up on Royal Pains this season…

Laura Benanti
Exclusive: Go On’s Laura Benanti Joins Royal Pains as Hank's New Rival

It looks like Royal Pains' Dr. Hank (Mark Feuerstein) is going to have to step up his game! Go On st…

Frances Conroy
Scoop: Royal Pains Admits American Horror Story's Frances Conroy for Season 5 Arc

It's not summer yet, but the new season of Royal Pains is already heating up. American Horror Story…

Justin Hartley and Alison Mack
Smallville: Will Oliver and Chloe's Marriage Last?

It's no secret that Chloe and Oliver's marriage on Smallville is an anomaly. Firstly, Chloe (Allison…

Details

  • Birth Name: Daniel James Callum Blue
  • Birth Place: London, England
  • Birthday: August 19, 1977, Leo
  • Profession: Actor
  • User Rating:4.75 out of 5 (120 ratings)
  • Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »