Callum Blue Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Daniel James Callum Blue

Birth Place: London, England

Birthday: August 19, 1977, Leo

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.75 out of 5 (120 ratings)

Your Rating:

Callum Blue Photos

  • Royal Pains - Season 5 - "Lawson Translation" - Callum Blue
    Photo By: Tim Whitby/USA Network
  • Smallville - Season 10 - "Dominion" - Callum Blue as Zod
    Photo By: Jack Rowand/The CW
  • Smallville - Season 9 - "Salvation" - Callum Blue as Zod
    Photo By: Jack Rowand/The CW
  • Smallville - Season 9 - "Upgrade" - Callum Blue
    Photo By: Jack Rowand/The CW
  • Smallville - Season 9 - "Upgrade" - TomWelling, Callum Blue
    Photo By: Jack Rowand/The CW
  • Smallville - Season 9 - "Conspiracy" - Callum Blue and Tom Welling
    Photo By: Jack Rowand/The CW
  • Smallville- Season 9 - "Pandora" - Callum Blue
    Photo By: Michael Courtney/The CW
  • Smallville - Season 9 - "Kandor" - Callum Blue
    Photo By: Jack Rowand/The CW
  • Smallville - Season 9 - "Savior" - Callum Blue as Major Zod
    Photo By: Marcel Williams/The CW
  • Smallville - Season 9 - "Savior" - Callum Blue as Major Zod
    Photo By: Marcel Williams/The CW
  • Secret Diary of a Call Girl - Season 2 - Callum Blue as Alex
    Photo By: Ed Miller/Showtime
  • The Tudors -Season 1 - Episode 2 - Callum Blue as Knivert, Henry Cavill as Charles Brandon
    Photo By: Jonathan Hession/Showtime
  • (L - R) - Callum Blue, Cynthia Stevenson, Jasmine Guy, Ellen Muth, Laura Harris, Mandy Patinkin
    Photo By: Sci Fi Channel Photo
  • Callum Blue of "Related" - 2005 WB Networks All Star Celebration
    Photo By: Lester Cohen/WireImage.com
  • Callum Blue - 2006
    Photo By: Jesse Grant/WireImage.com
  • Related
    Photo By: WB
  • Related - Callum Blue and Jennifer Esposito
    Photo By: WB
  • Related - Callum Blue as "Bob"
    Photo By: WB