Callie Thorne Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

A sultry stage player with a blue-collar vibe, Thorne honed her acting skills on New York's theater scene, working with a number of prestigious off-Broadway companies including the Public Theater, the Atlantic Theatre Company, Naked AngelsĀ and Manhattan Th… (more)

Birth Name: Calliope Silver Thorne

Birth Place: Lincoln, MA

Birthday: November 20, 1969, Scorpio

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.53 out of 5 (225 ratings)

Your Rating: