Callie Khouri Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Carolyn Ann Khouri

Birth Place: San Antonio, TX

Birthday: November 27, 1957, Sagittarius

Profession: Screenwriter, Director, Producer

User Rating:5 out of 5 (1 rating)

Your Rating:

Connie Britton
Why is ABC's Nashville Out of Tune?

Nov 21, 2012 9:43 AM EST

Modern Family
Critic's Notebook: The ABC's of TCA

Jul 28, 2012 4:22 PM EDT

Show More

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop