Caleb JohnsonCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Caleb Perry Johnson

Birth Place: Not Available

Birthday: April 23, 1991, Taurus

Profession: Reality show contestant, Singer

User Rating: (0 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Caleb Johnson
American Idol's Caleb Weighs In on His New Album and Not Wearing the KISS Makeup

Winning American Idol isn't the only surreal thing that happened to Caleb Johnson Wednesda…

Jena Irene and Caleb Johnson
Who Won American Idol XIII?

American Idol has named its lucky Season 13 winner.On Wednesday's two-hour finale of the…

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop