Caitlyn Jenner Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: William Bruce Jenner

Birth Place: Mount Kisco, New York, United States

Birthday: October 28, 1949, Scorpio

Profession: Motivational speaker and TV personality, Former track-and-field athlete

TV Guide Rating:(250 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Transparent Stars Call Caitlyn Jenner's Season 3 Cameo "Genius"

I Am Cait may have been canceled, but there's still a way to catch Caitlyn Jenner on TV this fall -- and no, we're not talking about Keeping Up with the Kardashians. The former Olympian is making a cameo on Season 3 of Transparent, which premieres Se… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Kim Kardashian Gives Rob a Swaddling Lesson
01:03 — Mrs. West helps her brother get for ready for fatherhood with some baby boot camp! See it on "Rob & Chyna"!
Nightline 08/24/16: 16-Year-Old Becomes Fourth Known Person to Survive Brain Amoeba in 50 Years
17:26 — Linda Thompson Describes Learning About Caitlyn Jenner's Secret; Seal Hops Aboard Boat to Escape Hungry Killer Whales
Blac Chyna Takes Rob Kardashian to Her Old Strip Club
00:43 — "Rob & Chyna "stars hit the town and stop by Sensationals where Chyna first started dancing-but Rob's reaction to the venue is surprising.
Rob Kardashian Gets Overwhelmed at Khloe's B-Day Party
01:02 — Blac Chyna and Rob get swarmed at Khloe's birthday bash--and Rob doesn't like all the attention. See it on "Rob & Chyna"!

Watch See all »

Mon Oct 3 10:00am
Kourtney and Kim Take MiamiDragon Me Down(Season 5, Episode 4) E!

Kim invites her entire family to Miami to compete in a dragon-boat race. At the same time, Kourtney suspects her sister-in-law is pregnant, while Scott has trouble dealing with Bruce's competitive nature.

I’ll Watch139 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: William Bruce Jenner
  • Birth Place: Mount Kisco, New York, United States
  • Birthday: October 28, 1949, Scorpio
  • Profession: Motivational speaker and TV personality, Former track-and-field athlete

Trending TonightSee all »

Related Video

Gaby Hoffmann, Judith Light, Jay Duplass, Amy Landecker
Transparent Stars Tease Caitlyn Jenner's Season 3 Appearance

Details on the highly-anticipated cameo