Caitlyn Jenner Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: William Bruce Jenner

Birth Place: Mount Kisco, New York, United States

Birthday: October 28, 1949, Scorpio

Profession: Motivational speaker and TV personality, Former track-and-field athlete

TV Guide Rating:(247 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Donald Trump

Donald Trump Says Caitlyn Jenner Can Use Any Bathroom in Trump Towers

Reality TV star Caitlyn Jenner got pulled into the presidential campaign Thursday after Donald Trump made comments about her on Today. When asked about North Carolina's controversial ordinance that forces transgender people to use bathrooms aligned… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

'KUWTK': Kourtney Kardashian Reveals Daughter Penelope Called Caitlyn Jenner 'Grandma'
01:15 — Sunday's episode also included Rob Kardashian apologizing to Kris and Kylie Jenner for causing drama on social media.
'KUWTK': Kourtney Kardashian Reveals Daughter Penelope Called Caitlyn Jenner 'Grandma'
01:14 — Sunday's episode also included Rob Kardashian apologizing to Kris and Kylie Jenner for causing drama on social media.
"Keeping up With the Kardashians" Katch-Up S12, Ep.4
01:19 — Kim explains how her relationship with Blac Chyna has changed. Plus, Rob and his family battle it out over his social media comments and behavior.
ANGRY ALIENS
Dwayne, his girlfriend and son help abduct and probe celebrities in this wacky off beat series that include celebrity appearances by Trump, Kanye, Put (more…)

Watch See all »

Tue May 24 12:30pm
Keeping Up With the KardashiansKim Becomes a Stage Mom(Season 6, Episode 2) E!

Kim tries to help Kendall with her modeling career in New York, but she pushes her too hard. Meanwhile, Kris and Scott fight when he won't allow her to have a key to the house he shares with Kourtney.

I’ll Watch451 Watching
Tue May 24 1:00pm
Keeping Up With the KardashiansThe Former Mrs. Jenner(Season 6, Episode 3) E!

Kris decides to change her last name back to Kardashian, much to Bruce's dismay; Kim gets an X-ray of her buttocks to prove to the public that they are real.

I’ll Watch1014 Watching
Tue May 24 1:30pm
Keeping Up With the KardashiansOut of Wedlock(Season 6, Episode 4) E!

Kourtney contemplates having another child; Kris is ordained to perform a friend's wedding.

I’ll Watch305 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: William Bruce Jenner
  • Birth Place: Mount Kisco, New York, United States
  • Birthday: October 28, 1949, Scorpio
  • Profession: Motivational speaker and TV personality, Former track-and-field athlete

Trending TonightSee all »