Caitlyn Jenner Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: William Bruce Jenner

Birth Place: Mount Kisco, New York, United States

Birthday: October 28, 1949, Scorpio

Profession: Motivational speaker and TV personality, Former track-and-field athlete

TV Guide Rating:(249 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Caitlyn Jenner

E! Cancels Caitlyn Jenner's I Am Cait After Two Seasons

After two seasons, I Am Cait, the reality show that documented Caitlyn Jenner's life as she transitioned into womanhood, will not be returning to E!. Jenner posted news of the ending on Twitter. Rumors of the show's cancellation go back as far as l… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Ragging On Rob
01:39 — Rob claims he's sick--but Kourtney thinks he's nursing a post-birthday hangover! See the two siblings go at each other.
Bonus: Fast Cash
01:31 — Kendall tries to convince Bruce she deserves the car of her dreams without forking over the money. See what he thinks.
Scott and Sin City
01:19 — With Scott going to Las Vegas for work, Kourtney is concerned he might fall back into old habits. Hear Khloe's sound advice to her.
Bonus: Doggy Paddle
00:57 — Kourtney and Mason enjoy some pool time--but a four-legged friend has a different plan! See the dog make a splash.

Details

  • Birth Name: William Bruce Jenner
  • Birth Place: Mount Kisco, New York, United States
  • Birthday: October 28, 1949, Scorpio
  • Profession: Motivational speaker and TV personality, Former track-and-field athlete

Watch This

Chris Geere and Aya Cash
The You're the Worst cast can act, but can they draw? (Nope!)

We challenged Chris Geere, Aya Cash, Kether Donohue and Desmin Borges to draw 45-second portraits of each other and the results were... interesting