Caitlin Stasey Celebrity Watchlist

Caitlin Stasey

Birth Name: Caitlin Jean Stasey

Birth Place: Australia

Birthday: May 1, 1990, Taurus

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(45 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Adelaide Kane and Toby Regbo

Reign's Adelaide Kane Talks Sex, Desire and Amazing Shoe Porn

The CW's Reign may not have the vampires, beasts and other supernatural creatures that dominate the network's schedule, but the period drama fills that void with passion, sex, royalty and damn good fashion. Reign stars Adelaide Ka… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

So Likeable: An Inside Peek at Please Like Me
16:00 — On October 16, the award-winning series "Please Like Me" returns to Pivot for a third season. Whether you're counting the days for its return, or have (more…)
So Likeable: An Inside Peek at Please Like Me
16:00 — On October 16, the award-winning series "Please Like Me" returns to Pivot for a third season. Whether you're counting the days for its return, or have (more…)
I, Frankenstein - Trailer 1
02:30 — Set in a dystopic present where vigilant gargoyles and ferocious demons rage in a battle for ultimate power, Victor Frankenstein's creation Adam finds (more…)
I, Frankenstein - Clip - Summon
00:27 — Set in a dystopic present where vigilant gargoyles and ferocious demons rage in a battle for ultimate power, Victor Frankenstein's creation Adam finds (more…)

Watch See all »

Tue Oct 4 8:00pm
I, Frankenstein Syfy

Frankenstein's monster gets swept up in an epic battle between gargoyles and demons seeking the key to his immortality in this gothic-flavored fantasy adventure.

I’ll Watch78 Watching
Wed Oct 5 4:00pm
I, Frankenstein Syfy

Frankenstein's monster gets swept up in an epic battle between gargoyles and demons seeking the key to his immortality in this gothic-flavored fantasy adventure.

I’ll Watch78 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Caitlin Jean Stasey
  • Birth Place: Australia
  • Birthday: May 1, 1990, Taurus
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

See which This Is Us star once bit a fan on the neck!

Sterling K. Brown's story will blow your mind