Cady McClainCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Katie McClain

Birth Place: Burbank, CA

Birthday: October 13, 1969, Libra

Profession: Actor, Singer, Writer

User Rating: (34 ratings)

Your Rating:

Cady McClain Photos

  • Daniel R. Coleridge with AMC stars Michael E. Knight and Cady McClain
    Photo By: courtesy Daniel R. Coleridge

Shop