Cady McClainCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Katie McClain

Birth Place: Burbank, CA

Birthday: October 13, 1969, Libra

Profession: Actor, Singer, Writer

User Rating: (34 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Cady McClain
Cady McClain on Her New Young and the Restless Role and Shocking Memoir

Perfect timing! Former All My Children and As the World Turns sensation Cady McClain has j…

Jon Lindstrom. Cady McClain
Exclusive: General Hospital's Jon Lindstrom on His Marriage to Cady McClain

It's good to be Jon Lindstrom! The multi-talented fan fave, best known as Dr. Kevin Collin…

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop