C. Thomas HowellCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Christopher Thomas Howell

Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA

Birthday: December 7, 1966, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor, Director

User Rating: (75 ratings)

Your Rating:

C. Thomas Howell Photos

  • Criminal Minds - Season 11 - "Route 66" - C. Thomas Howell
    Photo By: Richard Foreman/CBS
  • Castle - Season 5 - "Swan Song" - C. Thomas Howell
    Photo By: Michael Desmond/ABC
  • Revolution - Season 1 - "Chained Heart" - Billy Burke and C. Thomas Howell
    Photo By: Michael Tacket/NBC
  • Southland - Season 4 - "Integrity Check" - C. Thomas Howell
    Photo By: Doug Hyun/TNT
  • Southland - Season 4 - "Identity" - C. Thomas Howell
    Photo By: Doug Hyun/TNT
  • Criminal Minds - Season 5 - "100" - C. Thomas Howell as The Reaper
    Photo By: Monty Brinton/CBS
  • Criminal Minds - Season 4 - "Omnivore" - C. Thomas Howell
    Photo By: Karen Neal/CBS
  • Criminal Minds - Season 4 - "Omnivore"- C. Thomas Howell and Justin Louis
    Photo By: Karen Neal/CBS

Related Galleries

Shop