C. Thomas Howell Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Christopher Thomas Howell

Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA

Birthday: December 7, 1966, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor, Director

User Rating:4.55 out of 5 (75 ratings)

Your Rating:

Michael Cudlitz
Cheers & Jeers: Going Southland

Jan 5, 2011 11:10 AM EST

A.J. Cook
Criminal Minds: The Top 8 JJ Moments

Sep 29, 2010 12:38 AM EDT

I'm going to stump you. I ...

Mar 14, 2006 3:00 AM EST

C.Thomas Howell on <EM>24</EM>
An Outsider Infiltrates 24's CTU

Mar 6, 2006 3:00 AM EST

You have really been lacking ...

Mar 1, 2006 3:00 AM EST

I have been racking my brain ...

Feb 23, 2006 3:00 AM EST

Show More